Белгород Динамо-Раубичи Дмитров Драгуны Жальгирис Зеленоград Клин Спортивный Кристалл Эл Локо-Юниор Молния Платина-Кишинёв Ракета Россошь СКА-Варяги Тверичи ХК Брянск ХК Елец Алтайские Беркуты Ангарский Ермак Батыр Горняк Дизелист Комета Красноярские Рыси Кристалл-Юниор Мечел Молот Прогресс Спутник Алм Южный Урал-Металлург Юниор-Спутник Image Map
Россошь
Тверичи
(0:1 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:1)
Фотографии
Белгород
Дмитров
(1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1)
Фотографии
Батыр
Мечел
(2:1 1:1 1:2 1:0)
Фотографии
Молния
Ракета
(0:2 3:1 1:1 0:0 1:0)
Фотографии
Молния
Белгород
начало
в 18:00 мск
Локо-Юниор
ХК Елец
начало
в 18:00 мск
Ракета
ХК Брянск
начало
в 18:30 мск
Дмитров
Россошь
начало
в 19:00 мск
СКА-Варяги
Кристалл Эл
начало
в 19:00 мск
Локо-Юниор
ХК Елец
начало
в 13:00 мск
СКА-Варяги
Кристалл Эл
начало
в 13:00 мск
Прогресс
Батыр
начало
в 13:00 мск
Горняк
Мечел
начало
в 13:00 мск
Молния
Белгород
начало
в 16:00 мск
Ракета
ХК Брянск
начало
в 17:00 мск
Дмитров
Россошь
начало
в 17:00 мск
Жальгирис
Драгуны
начало
в 18:00 мск
Прогресс
Батыр
начало
в 12:00 мск
Горняк
Мечел
начало
в 13:00 мск
Жальгирис
Драгуны
начало
в 18:00 мск
Ракета
Белгород
начало
в 18:30 мск
Ракета
Белгород
начало
в 18:30 мск
Динамо-Раубичи
Драгуны
начало
в 18:30 мск
Молния
ХК Брянск
начало
в 19:00 мск
Дмитров
ХК Елец
начало
в 19:00 мск
Тверичи
Кристалл Эл
начало
в 19:00 мск

Турнирная таблица

Запад
М Команда И О
1 Зеленоград 18 43
2 Дмитров 18 43
3 Россошь 18 42
4 Локо-Юниор 18 39
5 СКА-Варяги 18 31
6 Жальгирис 18 29
7 Клин Спортивный 16 27
8 ХК Брянск 18 25
9 Тверичи 18 25
10 Ракета 16 22
11 Платина-Кишинёв 14 21
12 ХК Елец 18 20
13 Динамо-Раубичи 18 19
14 Кристалл Эл 16 19
15 Белгород 20 18
16 Молния 18 17
17 Драгуны 16 4
Восток
М Команда И О
1 Мечел 16 42
2 Горняк 16 38
3 Алтайские Беркуты 16 34
4 Юниор-Спутник 16 33
5 Молот 16 32
6 Батыр 14 26
7 Спутник Алм 14 25
8 Южный Урал-Металлург 16 19
9 Прогресс 16 19
10 Красноярские Рыси 16 17
11 Ангарский Ермак 16 15
12 Дизелист 16 13
13 Комета 16 9
14 Кристалл-Юниор С 16 8

Лидеры

Цуканов Александр

37

ХК Брянск
Шубович Илья Алтайские Беркуты 35
Белозёров Андрей Мечел 34
Иванов Сергей Россошь 31
Исмагилов Дмитрий Мечел 29
Цуканов Александр

24

ХК Брянск
Сафронов Никита Горняк 18
Шубович Илья Алтайские Беркуты 17
Белозёров Андрей Мечел 16
Капитуров Максим Мечел 15
Иванов Сергей

25

Россошь
Исмагилов Дмитрий Мечел 21
Белозёров Андрей Мечел 18
Шубович Илья Алтайские Беркуты 18
Рыжов Константин Алтайские Беркуты 17
Селянкин Андрей

83

ХК Елец
Чех Адам Платина-Кишинёв 82
Музуров Николай Зеленоград 80
Жигалов Никита СКА-Варяги 78
Кузьмичёв Владислав Алтайские Беркуты 74

Новости